Grisha's Family Trees           In Excel Excel
#NameBornDiedLives inRemarks
1  1  Samuil Bernstein        
2  +  Dvoira        
3    2  Semjon Bernstein 1877 Krolevec 1930 Kharkiv   b.Sumskaja obl
4    +  Dora Shenderovich 15.05.1882 Ivanovka 06.07.1965 Leningrad   b.Dnepropetrovsk.obl
5      3  Samuil (Mona) Bernstein 23.07.1909 Krolevec 11.02.1980 Leningrad    
6      +  Mina Medovaja 25.04.1914 Kobeljaki 25.04.1968    
7        4  Semjon Bernstein 13.04.1937 Kharkiv   USA  
8        +  Evgenia [Novikova] Bernstein 17.03.1946 Leningrad   USA  
9          5  Daniil Bernstein 15.10.1970 Leningrad   USA  
10          +  Treena     USA  
11        4  Irina [Bernstein] Gavrilova 12.03.1946 Leningrad   Russia  
12        +  Nikolai Gavrilov 02.10.1945 Kostroma   Russia  
13          5  Jurij Gavrilov 20.10.1974 Leningrad   Russia  
14          +  Katerina 10.08.1985   Russia  
15            6  Mariana 28.04.2002   Russia  
16          5  Pavel Gavrilov 20.01.1980 Leningrad   Russia  
17          +  Olga Gavrilova 10.08.1984 Arhangelsk      
18            6  Alina Gavrilova 12.10.2014 St.Petersburg      
19      3  Anatolij Bernstein 1911 Kharkiv 1975    
20      +  Roza Frenkel' 1916   Israel  
21        4  Aleksandr Bernstein 28.03.1947 Kharkiv   Israel  
22        +  Inna [Moizhes] Bernstein 08.11.1955 Samarkand   Israel  
23          5  Anatolij Bernstein 1980 2003 Bat Yam    
24      3  Esfir' [Bernstein] Kazakevich 14.03.1920 Kharkiv   Russia  
25      +  Samuil Kazakevich 15.06.1914 Svjatsk 12.08.1972 Leningrad   b.Novozybkov.r-n, Brjansk.obl
26        4  Grigorij Kazakevich 05.09.1945 Leningrad   Russia  
27        +  Nadezhda Korobochko 18.03.1952 Leningrad   Russia  
28          5  Viktorija (Vika) Kazakevich 17.11.1982 Leningrad   Russia  
29          5  Leonid Kazakevich 04.06.1987 Leningrad   Russia  
30        4  Inna [Kazakevich] Rubanovich 30.06.1956 Leningrad   Estonia  
31        +  Grigorij Rubanovich 28.10.1949 Tallinn   Estonia  
32          5  Mark Rubanovich 24.07.1981 Tallinn   Estonia  
33          +  Jelena [Poluektova] Rubanovich 02.02.1983 Tallinn   Estonia  
34          5  Dina Rubanovich 28.05.1986 Tallinn   Estonia  
35    2  Goda [Bernstein] Levina 1877 Krolevec Ukr. 1934 Kharkiv    
36    +  Juda Levin Krolevec Ukr. 1942 Volgograd    
37      3  Zinaida Levina 1900 Krolevec Ukr. 1971 B-Dnestrovsij Ukr.    
38      +  Vasily Curihin 1900 Volgograd 1965 B-Dnestrovsij Ukr.    
39        4  Elena Curihina 1924 Kharkiv   B-Dnestrovsij Ukr.  
40        +  Vasily Koshelenko 1921 Kirovograd Ukr.   B-Dnestrovsij Ukr.  
41          5  Anatolij Koshelenko 1948 B-Dnestrovsij Ukr.   Tel-Aviv  
42          +  Valentina [Terehova] Koshelenko 1950 Bogorodick   Tel-Aviv  
43            6  Elena [Koshelenko] Krupchenko 1972 Bogorodick   Kiev  
44            +  [?] Krupchenko 1972 Kiev   Kiev  
45              7  Evgenij Krupchenko 1995 Kiev   Kiev  
46              7  Aleksandr Krupchenko 2003 Kiev   Kiev  
47            6  Evgenij Koshelenko 1976 Chirchik Uzb.   Tel-Aviv  
48          5  Raisa [Koshelenko] Poberezhnikova 1951 B-Dnestrovsij Ukr.   Chicago  
49          +  Viktor Poberezhnikov 1952 Tomsk 1979 B-Dnestrovsij Ukr.    
50            6  Andrei Poberezhnikov 1975 B-Dnestrovsij Ukr.   Kiev  
51            +  Viktorija [Kul'chickaja] Poberezhnikova 1975 Kiev   Kiev  
52              7  Agnija Poberezhnikova 1999 Kiev   Kiev  
53          +  Anatolij Skorohod'ko 1948 Kanev Ukr.   Kiev  
54          +  Aleksandr (Alik) Dobin 1937 Kharkiv   Chicago  
55        4  Anatolij Curihin 1933 Genichesk Ukr. 2003 Ekaterinburg    
56        +  Valentina [Vetoshkina] Curihina 1935 Arkul'   Ekaterinburg  
57          5  Elena [Curihina] Kolenda 1958 Kamenec-Ural.   Samara  
58          +  Evgenij Kolenda   1994 Samara    
59            6  Petr Kolenda 1981 Ekaterinburg   Ekaterinburg  
60            6  Valentina Kolenda 1984 Samara   Samara  
61            6  Veronika Kolenda 1987 Samara   Samara  
62          5  Evgenij Curihin 1960 B-Dnestrovsij Ukr.   Ekaterinburg  
63          +  Natalia [?] Curihina Ekaterinburg   Ekaterinburg  
64            6  Valerija Curihina 1986 Ekaterinburg Ekaterinburg    
65      3  Sarra Levina 1907 Krolevec Ukr. 1975 Kharkiv    
66      +  Jakov Dobin 1910 Odessa 1968 Kharkiv    
67        4  Aleksandr (Alik) Dobin 1937 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
68        +  Elena Dubnova 1946 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
69          5  Mihail Dobin 1968 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
70          +  Lidija [Pogoreckaja] Dobina 1972 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
71            6  Vladislav Dobin 1991 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
72        +  Elena Sokolovskaja 1946 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
73          5  Genadij Sokol 1972 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
74          +  Inga [Medvedovskaja] Sokol 1961 Moskva   Chicago USA  
75            6  Allan Sokol 2000 Chicago   Chicago USA  
76        4  Inna [Dobina] Brodskaja 1939 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
77        +  Oleg Brodskij 1937 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
78          5  Elena [Brodskaja] Tkach 1961 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
79          +  Vadim Zadorenko 1961 Kharkiv   Kharkiv  
80            6  Oleg Zadorenko 1981 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
81          +  Vladimir Tkach 1952 Moskva   Chicago USA  
82            6  Jerome Tkach 1999 Chicago   Chicago USA  
83          5  Georgij Brodskij 1971 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
84          +  Alina [Zeks] Brodskaja 1975 Lvov   Chicago USA  
85            6  Samuil Brodskij 2002 Chicago   Chicago USA  
86        4  Marina [Dobina] Bordakova 1943 Novosibirsk   Chicago USA  
87        +  Vladimir Bordakov Kharkiv 1976 Kharkiv    
88          5  Tatjana [Bordakova] Kaljuzhnaja 1973 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
89          +  Aleksei Kaljuzhnyj 1973 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
90            6  Ruslan Kaljuzhnyj 1992 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
91            6  Jana Kaljuzhnaja 1992 Kharkiv   Chicago USA  
92      3  Raisa Levina Krolevec Ukr. 1942 Novosibirsk    
93      3  Tamara Levina 1912 Krolevec Ukr. 1992 Kharkiv    
94      +  Israel (Izja) Ronzhes 1911 Pervomajsk Ukr. 1993 Kharkiv    
95        4  Viktor Ronzhes 1946 Kharkiv   Vismar Germany  
96        +  Natalja [Lebedka] Ronzhes 1950 Krasnodon Ukr.   Vismar Germany  
97          5  Vadim Ronzhes 1977 Kharkiv   Vismar Germany  
98          +  Irina [Gromova] Ronzhes 1980 Kharkiv   Vismar Germany  
99          5  Dmitrij       ??
100      3  Samuil Levin 1909 Krolevec Ukr. 1968 Kharkiv    
101      +  Tatjana Lenda Mirgorod Ukr. 1993 Kharkiv    
102        4  Larisa [Levina] Gribunina 1941 Kharkiv   Haifa Israel  
103        +  Nikolai Gribunin 1942 Osh Kirgiz.   Haifa Israel  
104          5  Natalja [Gribunina] Chemeris 1968 Kharkiv   Haifa Israel  
105          +  Aleksandr Gorobchenko 1963 Kharkiv   Kharkiv  
106            6  Aleksandr Gorobchenko 1986 Kharkiv   Haifa Israel  
107          +  Sergej Chemeris 1968 Kustanai Kazah.   Haifa Israel  
108            6  Aleksej Chemeris 1993 Kharkiv   Haifa Israel  
109        4  Jurij Levin 1947 Kharkiv   Haifa Israel  
110        +  Lubov [Krivtsova] Levina 1954 Kharkiv   Haifa Israel  
111          5  Julia Levina 1978 Kharkiv   Haifa Israel  
112          +  Konstantin [Kutskij] Levin 1978 Chernovcy Ukr.   Haifa Israel  
113            6  Daniel Levin 2000 Haifa   Haifa Israel  
114          5  Sergej Levin 1979 Kharkiv   Haifa Israel  
115          5  Olga Levina 1981 Kharkiv   Haifa Israel  
116          5  Aleksandr Levin 1982 Kharkiv   Haifa Israel  
117      3  Vita Levina 1915 Krolevec Ukr. 1975 Kharkiv   Viktorija ?
118      +  Mihail Haikin 1911 Kiev 1941    
119        4  Boris Haikin 1941 Kharkiv   Vismar Germany  
120        +  Nina Sohet 1946 Kharkiv   Kharkiv  
121          5  Evgenij Sohet 1970 Kharkiv   Kharkiv  
122        +  Raisa Zhernovnikova 1950 Kharkiv   Vismar Germany  
123          5  Olga [Zhernovnikova] Lemann 1977 Kharkiv   Keln Germany  
124          +  Mihail Lemann 1979 Perm   Keln Germany  
125            6  Vincent Lemann 2003 Vismar   Keln Germany  
Last change: 25.10.2016
Send remarks to grisha@andevis.ee